No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School Club Team
Tristen Roberts full bio 0 Tristen Roberts GK Fr 5-7 Naches, Wash. / Naches Valley Crossfire
Taylor Chapman full bio 1 Taylor Chapman GK So 5-11 Fairfax, Va. / Chantilly Herndon Wanderers
Madison Sanders full bio 2 Madison Sanders F Sr 5-0 Midlothian, Va. / Midlothian FC Richmond
Ally Strauss full bio 3 Ally Strauss M/D Fr 5-4 Burke, Va. / Lake Braddock PWSI Courage NPL
Ryan McCurry full bio 4 Ryan McCurry M So 5-3 Wall Township, N.J. / St. Rose Matchfit ECNL
Kennedy Skala full bio 5 Kennedy Skala F Jr 5-3 East Quogue, N.Y. / Westhampton Beach Longwood United
Alex Cortright full bio 6 Alex Cortright M Jr 5-6 Anacortes, Wash. / Anacortes Northwest United
Ann Marie Moffett full bio 7 Ann Marie Moffett B Jr 5-8 Manassas, Va. / Osbourn Park NVSC Majestics
Mikelah Bur full bio 8 Mikelah Bur B So 5-8 Adamstown, Md. / Tuscarora FC Frederick
Katie Roberts full bio 9 Katie Roberts F Sr 5-7 Alexandria, Va. / Thomas A. Edison LMVSC Patriots
Anna Pedicone full bio 10 Anna Pedicone F/M Fr 5-5 Lansdale, Pa. / North Penn Warrington SC
Sarah Heinbaugh full bio 11 Sarah Heinbaugh F/M Fr 5-6 Fairfield, Pa. / Fairfield Waynesboro United
Alexia Vassiliadis full bio 12 Alexia Vassiliadis B Sr 5-2 Somerset, N.J. / Edison Bishop George Ahr Jersey United Spartans
Shae Geary full bio 13 Shae Geary B So 5-2 Prospect, Conn. / Woodland Regional CFC United
Marli Hayward full bio 14 Marli Hayward F So 5-4 Haymarket, Va. / Battlefield VSA Heat
Alexandra Fitz full bio 15 Alexandra Fitz F So 5-6 Chesapeake, Va. / Grassfield FC United
Nicole Stottlemyer full bio 16 Nicole Stottlemyer M Fr 5-7 Virginia Beach, Va. / Green Run Virginia Rush
Emily Wright full bio 17 Emily Wright M Fr 5-3 Virginia Beach, Va. / Bishop Sullivan VB City
Taylor Coutts full bio 18 Taylor Coutts B So 5-7 Kinnelon, N.J. / Kinnelon Matchfit Academy NPL
Zoe Traficante full bio 19 Zoe Traficante M Sr 5-6 Chalfont, Pa. / Central Bucks West FC Bucks ECNL
Mary Alexis Jackson full bio 20 Mary Alexis Jackson M Fr 5-6 Manassas, Va. / Seton School VSA
Ryan Applewhite full bio 21 Ryan Applewhite B So 5-5 Fairfield, N.J. / West Essex Matchfit Academy NPL
Reina Araujo full bio 22 Reina Araujo F/M Fr 5-5 Virginia Beach, Va. / Bayside Beach FC Red
Morgan Reed full bio 23 Morgan Reed M/F Fr 5-4 Highlands Ranch, Colo. / Mountain Vista Real Colorado ECNL
Brooke Adamchak full bio 24 Brooke Adamchak F Jr 5-7 Wayne, N.J. / Wayne Hills FC Broncos
Anna Krussow full bio 25 Anna Krussow M Fr 5-4 Wake Forest, N.C. / Franklin Academy CASL
Emily Taylor full bio 26 Emily Taylor B Jr 5-7 Glenwood, Md. / Glenelg Maryland United ECNL
Maddie Koch full bio 27 Maddie Koch M Fr 5-2 Chalfont, Pa. / Central Bucks Deep Run
Teah Lorenzi full bio 28 Teah Lorenzi F Fr 5-3 Springfield, Va. / Lake Braddock PWSI Courage NPL
Alex Zecca full bio 29 Alex Zecca D/F Fr 5-1 Thornton, Pa. / Garnet Valley 1776 FC
Allie Angell full bio 32 Allie Angell M So 5-2 Nokesville, Va. / Brentsville District VSA Heat
Mia Meinhardt full bio 33 Mia Meinhardt F Fr 5-9 Midlothian, Va. / Clover Hill Richmond Kickers
Julia Downing full bio 37 Julia Downing M Jr 5-4 Seekonk, Mass. / Seekonk NOVA SC
Alex Davidson full bio 41 Alex Davidson F So 5-7 Virginia Beach, Va. / Frank W. Cox  
Rachel Colt full bio 98 Rachel Colt GK Fr 5-8 Jackson, N.J. / Jackson Memorial PDA Shore Magic
Alicia Zamora full bio 99 Alicia Zamora GK So 5-3 Woodbridge, Va. / Forest Park VSA Elite 97